Marrow Health Download

Campus menus › University of Colorado Boulder › WeatherTech Cafe (C4C)

WeatherTech Cafe (C4C) menu, with calories

Today at WeatherTech Cafe (C4C), one of University of Colorado Boulder's dining locations: 168 items across Weathertech Market, Weathertech Cafe for Sunday, October 18. Calories, protein, carbs and fat for every item, from the dining program's own nutrition facts.

Log it in one tap. Pick your school once in Marrow, open the Log tab, and today's halls and items are there with these same nutrition facts, logged to your diary and to Apple Health. Campus menus are part of Marrow Pro.

Download on theApp Store

Today's menu

Sunday, October 18, updated 3:09 pm local time.

WeatherTech Cafe (C4C)

Weathertech Market

Candy

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Candy Mike & Ike Mega Mix Peg Pack 5 oz pkg0000
Extra Spearmint Gum each0000
RTL Almond & Sea Salt 1.3 OZ Chocolove 1.3 oz0000
Candy Bar Dark Alm/Salt Chocolove 3.2 oz bar0000
Kit Kat Big 1.5 oz bar0000
CO Candy Bar Pprmnt Drk Choc Chocolove 3.2 oz bar0000
Snickers King Sz 3.29 oz bar0000
CO Candy Lil Bites Hlthy Add 5.5 oz0000
CO Candy Mini Milk Chocolove 1.3 oz0000
Chocolate Bites Almond Butter 3.5 oz0000
Dark Choc Cherry/Almond Chocolove 3.2 oz bar0000
Gum Extra Plen T Pak Peppermint each0000
Gummie Peaches Haribo 5 OZ 5 oz0000
Gummies Gold Bears Haribo 5 oz0000
Gummy Cluster Berry Nerds 5 oz0000
Gummy Cluster Nerds 5 oz0000
Mike & Ike Original 4.25 OZ 4.25 oz0000
Soft Watermelon Sour Patch Kids 8 OZ 8 oz0000
Super Sour Berry Gushers 4.25 oz0000
Sweetarts Ropes Rainbow 5 oz0000
RTL Trolli Sour Crunchy Crawler 4.25 oz bg0000
Tropical Gushers 4.25 oz0000
Twin Snakes 5 OZ Haribo 4 oz0000
RTL Twix Original Vend 1.79 oz bar0000
Sweetart Ropes Cherry Punch 5 oz0000
Airhead Soft Bites 6 OZ 6 oz bag0000
CO Candy Good 'N Plenty each0000

Bars

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Chocolate Brownie Clif Zbar bar1302233.5
Chocolate Chip Clif Zbar bar1402245
Mint Chocolate Chunk Quest Bar 2.12 oz bar0000
Protein Cookies & Cream Quest Bar 2.12 oz bar0000
Clif Bar Chocolate Chip 2.4 OZ 2.4 oz0000

Chips/Crackers

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Cheez-It® Original Crackers 1.5 oz pkg22352511
Denver Chips Sweet and Spicy 4 oz0000
Chips Regular Denver Chips 4 oz0000
CO Doritos Dynamite Chili Limon 1.49 3.37 oz pkg0000
Flamin' Hot Fries Chester's 2.625 OZ 2.62 oz0000
Garden Salsa Sunchips V 2.35 oz0000
Fuego Takis 3.25 OZ 3.5 oz0000
Dinamita Chile Limon Doritos 3.5 oz0000

Baked Goods

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
RTL Banana Bread W/Label BP each0000
Belgian Chocolate Cheesecake Slice 3.43 oz0000

Cookies

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Chips Ahoy Cookies 13 OZ 13 oz0000

Celsius

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Spkling Kiwi Gauva Celsius 12 OZ 12 fl oz0000
Energy Peach Vibe Celsius 12 OZ 12 fl oz can0000
Celsius LF Essentials Blue Crush 16 oz0000
Celsius LF Essentials Dragonberry 16 oz0000
Celsius LF Essentials Orange Slice 16 oz0000
Orange Pomegranate Celsius 12 OZ 12 fl oz can0000
Peach Celsius 16 OZ 16 oz0000
Watermelon Celsius 12 OZ 12 fl oz can0000
Wild Berry Celsius 12 OZ 12 fl oz can0000
Tropical Vibe Celsius 12 OZ 12 fl oz0000
Arctic Vibe Celsius 12 OZ 12 fl oz can0000

Gatorade

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Fruit Punch Gatorade 11.6 fl oz770210
Lemon Lime Gatorade 11.5 OZ 11.6 fl oz770210

RockStar

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Drink Energy RockStar 16 OZ 16 oz can0000
Rock Star Punched 16oz 16 oz can0000
Mang Guav Zero RockStar 16 OZ 16 oz0000
Drink RockStar Frt Punch 16 oz can0000
CO Drink RockStar Silver Ice Zero 16oz 16 oz can0000
Rockstar Focus Lemon Lime 12 OZ 12 oz0000
Rockstar Focus Mixed Berry 12 OZ 12 oz0000
Rockstar Focus Orange Pineapple 12 oz0000
Rockstar Focus White Peach 12 oz0000

Guayaki

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Berry Lemonade Yerba Mate Guayaki 15.5 oz0000
Peach Revival Guayaki 15.5 OZ 15.5 oz can0000
Revel Berry Guayaki 16 oz1200280

Red Bull

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
RTL Elderflower Curuba Red Bull 12 OZ 12 oz0000
RTL Green ED Dragon Red Bull 12OZ 12 oz0000
Pink Edition SF Red Bull 12 OZ 12 oz0000
Red Bull SF 12 oz17120.3
Red Edition Watermelon Red Bull 12OZ 12 oz0000
Red Bull Each 12 oz1462350
Sea Blue Juneberry Red Bull 12 OZ 12 oz0000

Kevita

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
RTL Lemon Cayenne Probiotic Kevita 12 oz0000
Lemonade Mango Kevita 12 OZ 12 oz0000
RTL Lemonade Strawberry Kevita 12 OZ 12 oz0000

Bubly

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Bubly Cherry 12 oz Can 12 oz can0000
Bubly Lemon 12 oz Can 12 oz can0000

Water

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Aquafina Water 16 OZ 16 oz btl0000
Proud Source Sparkling 16 FL OZ 16 fl oz0000
Aquafina Water 16 oz Can 16 oz0000
Water Proud Source 750 ML 750 ml btl0000

Soda

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Dr. Pepper 12 oz cans1430350.9
Diet Dr. Pepper 12 OZ 12 oz cans0000
MDew Voltage 12 OZ Frid PK 12 oz0000
RTL Soda Mt Dew Maj Melon 12 OZ Frid PK 12 oz0000
Pepsi 12 oz can1500410
Dr. Pepper Strawberries & Cream 12OZ 12 oz can0000
Lemon Lime 12 OZ Starry 12 oz0000
Mountain Dew 12 OZ 12 oz cans0000
RTL Soda Mountain Dew Spark Zero 12 OZ 12 oz cans0000
Mug Root Beer 12 OZ 12 oz cans0000
Mug Root Beer Zero 12 OZ oz/cs0000
Real Sugar Pepsi 12 OZ 12 oz cans1440390
Pepsi Wild Cherry 12 OZ 12 oz0000
Pepsi Zero 12 OZ 12 oz0000
Alani Cherry Slush 12 OZ 12 oz can0000
Pine Mango Lemonade Lipton Fusions 16 oz0000
Strawberry Lemonade Lipton Fusions 16 oz0000
CO Tea Brisk Lemonade Lipton 12 OZ 0.16 pk/cs0000
Alani Cosmic Stardust 12 OZ 12 oz can0000

Starbucks Beverages

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Starbucks Double Shot Mocha 15 oz0000
Starbucks Iced Blueberry Lemonade 12 oz0000
Starbucks Iced Tropical Peach 12 oz0000
Starbucks Tripleshot Mocha 15 OZ 15 oz0000
Starbucks Tripleshot Vanilla 15 OZ 15 oz0000
RTL Starbucks Van Fig Cream Cold Brew 11 oz0000
Caramel Frappuccino 13.5 oz2969534.9
Frappuccino Coffee 13.5 OZ 13.5 oz0000
Mocha Frappuccino 13.5 oz26610474.4
Frappuccino White Choc Mocha 13.7 OZ 13.7 oz0000
Coffee Nitro Unsweet Starbucks 9.6 oz0000

Vybes

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Vybes Blackberry Hibiscus 14 oz0000
Vybes Blood Orange Lime 14 oz0000
Vybes Blueberry Mint 14 oz0000
Vybes Passonfruit Pineapple 14 oz0000
Vybes Peach Ginger 14 oz0000

Weathertech Cafe

Quesadillas

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Black Bean Quesadilla quesadilla725375242
Chicken Pesto Quesadilla quesadilla782555042
Chicken Quesadilla quesadilla729545634

Pizzas

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Hawaiian Pizza pizza8823711423
Loaded Meat Pizza pizza1,2925710861
Pepperoni Pizza pizza1,0403610743
Cheese Pizza pizza7852710720
Veggie Pizza pizza9854311731

Sandwiches

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Basil Chicken Sandwich sandwich842426347
Chicken Club Sandwich sandwich694426630
Spinach Feta Bistro bistro33073219
Turkey BLTA Sandwich sandwich661414933
Turkey Chipotle Sandwich sandwich655364835
BLT sandwich649267029

Wraps

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Caesar Wrap wrap666196140
Chicken Caesar Wrap wrap777416242
Southwest Salad & Chicken Wrap wrap734406935
Southwest Salad Wrap wrap586206628

Sides

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Guacamole Bowl bowl677108636
Hummus Bowl 4 oz2548388

Composed Salads

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Chicken Caesar Salad salad486242535
Greek Salad salad28041523

Breakfast Pastries

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Vegan Berry Muffins muffin25533611
Asiago Cream Scone scone28052818
Blueberry Muffins muffin34155013
Chocolate Filled Croissant 3.5 oz croissant33973620
Strawberry Cream Cheese Coissants croissant35874616
Giant Cinnamon Roll cinnamon roll53487224
Ham, Egg, & Cheddar Croissant 5.3 oz croissant454174124

Bagels & Cream Cheese

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Jalapeno Bagel bagel39617688
Italian Bagel bagel26811561
Blueberry Bagel bagel25810511.3
Asiago Bagel bagel29312545
Plain Bagel bagel3069650.8

Desserts

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Vegan Chocolate Cake serving1972337
Brookie bar49656327
Caramel Bar bar50845831
Raspberry Oatmeal Bar bar37845815
Vanilla Cake Pop cake pop1961279
CU Alternative Flour Brownie brownie19922013

Cookies

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Chocolate Chip Cookie cookie36834323
Scratch Made M&M® Cookie cookie46056421
Pink Cookies cookie65029629

Breads

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Banana Buckwheat Bread slice35255513
Lemon Blueberry Bread slice41766614
Lemon Poppy Bread slice58076932
Plain Croissant croissant28063413
Pumpkin Bread slice48955130
Coconut Bread slice47056123

What it usually serves

On almost every menu over the last 30 days (31 menus): Airhead Soft Bites 6 OZ, Alani Cherry Slush 12 OZ, Alani Cosmic Stardust 12 OZ, Aquafina Water 16 OZ, Aquafina Water 16 oz Can, Arctic Vibe Celsius 12 OZ, Asiago Bagel, Asiago Cream Scone, Banana Buckwheat Bread, Basil Chicken Sandwich, Belgian Chocolate Cheesecake Slice, Berry Lemonade Yerba Mate Guayaki, Black Bean Quesadilla, BLT, Blueberry Bagel, Blueberry Muffins, Brookie, Bubly Cherry 12 oz Can, Bubly Lemon 12 oz Can, Caesar Wrap, Candy Bar Dark Alm/Salt Chocolove, Candy Mike & Ike Mega Mix Peg Pack, Caramel Bar, Caramel Frappuccino, Celsius LF Essentials Blue Crush, and 143 more.

From Nutrislice's published menus and nutrition facts for University of Colorado Boulder (source), read several times a day and kept as published. Marrow Health is not affiliated with University of Colorado Boulder or its dining program. Recipes change, so treat the numbers as estimates.

Other dining at University of Colorado Boulder

Alferd Packer Grill (UMC) · Center for Community (C4C) · CU on the Run (C4C) · Kittredge Market · Libby Dining · Roaming Ralphie · SEEC Café · Sewall Dining · Sewall Market · UMC Market · Village Center Dining · Village Market

All of today's menus at University of Colorado Boulder