Marrow Health Download

Campus menus › University of Colorado Boulder › Roaming Ralphie

Roaming Ralphie menu, with calories

Roaming Ralphie at University of Colorado Boulder has no menu posted for today. Its most recent menu, from Tuesday, October 13, is below: 17 items. Calories, protein, carbs and fat for every item, from the dining program's own nutrition facts.

Log it in one tap. Pick your school once in Marrow, open the Log tab, and today's halls and items are there with these same nutrition facts, logged to your diary and to Apple Health. Campus menus are part of Marrow Pro.

Download on theApp Store

Menu from Tuesday, October 13

Tuesday, October 13, updated 11:08 pm local time.

Roaming Ralphie

Roaming Ralphie All Day

Daily Entrees

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Breakfast Burrito burrito792349827
Vegetarian Breakfast Burrito burrito786339926
All Beef Smashburger hamburger585304133
Beef/Jackfruit Smashburger hamburger465224522
Jackfruit Veggie Burger burger448164921
Fried Chicken Sandwich sandwich469225020
Grilled Chicken Sandwich sandwich437424111
Spicy Fried Chicken Sandwich sandwich598235234

Gluten Free Entrees

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
All Beef Smashburger (GF) hamburger555264231
Beef/Jackfruit Burger (GF) hamburger435184620
Jackfruit Vegetable Burger (GF) burger428135219
Grilled Chicken Sandwich (GF) sandwich40738429

Sides

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
S.PELLEGRINO Sparkling Mineral Water 11.2 fl oz can0000
Seasoned Thick Cut Fries 3 oz1402225
Miss Vickie's Potato Chips (Variety Mix) each21032312
Fresh Orange orange671170.2
Honeycrisp Apple apple1021270.3

What it usually serves

On almost every menu over the last 30 days (17 menus): All Beef Smashburger, All Beef Smashburger (GF), Beef/Jackfruit Burger (GF), Beef/Jackfruit Smashburger, Breakfast Burrito, Fresh Orange, Fried Chicken Sandwich, Grilled Chicken Sandwich, Grilled Chicken Sandwich (GF), Honeycrisp Apple, Jackfruit Vegetable Burger (GF), Jackfruit Veggie Burger, Miss Vickie's Potato Chips (Variety Mix), S.PELLEGRINO Sparkling Mineral Water, Seasoned Thick Cut Fries, Spicy Fried Chicken Sandwich, Vegetarian Breakfast Burrito.

From Nutrislice's published menus and nutrition facts for University of Colorado Boulder (source), read several times a day and kept as published. Marrow Health is not affiliated with University of Colorado Boulder or its dining program. Recipes change, so treat the numbers as estimates.

Other dining at University of Colorado Boulder

Alferd Packer Grill (UMC) · Center for Community (C4C) · CU on the Run (C4C) · Kittredge Market · Libby Dining · SEEC Café · Sewall Dining · Sewall Market · UMC Market · Village Center Dining · Village Market · WeatherTech Cafe (C4C)

All of today's menus at University of Colorado Boulder