Marrow Health Download

Campus menus › University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign › TerraByte

TerraByte menu, with calories

Today at TerraByte, one of University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign's dining locations: 32 items across A la Carte--APP DISPLAY for Sunday, October 18. Calories, protein, carbs and fat for every item, from the dining program's own nutrition facts.

Log it in one tap. Pick your school once in Marrow, open the Log tab, and today's halls and items are there with these same nutrition facts, logged to your diary and to Apple Health. Campus menus are part of Marrow Pro.

Download on theApp Store

Today's menu

Sunday, October 18, updated 4:05 pm local time.

TerraByte

A la Carte--APP DISPLAY

Daily Menu

ItemCalProteinCarbsFat
Fried Mozzarella Cheese Sticks serving410183422
Grilled Cheese Sandwich serving430144021
Crispy Chicken Sandwich serving380193719
Black Bean Burger serving30020517
Halal Italian Beef Sandwich au Jus serving380244114
Chicken Quesadilla serving870456449
Cheese Quesadilla serving710226043
All-Beef Hot Dog serving500184328
Hamburger serving250172510
Crispy Buffalo Chicken Sandwich serving430244321
Spicy Crispy Chicken Sandwich serving470244126
Chicken Buffalo Pizza serving790366544
Veggie Lover's Pizza serving580267322
Sausage Pizza serving620277126
Cheese Pizza serving570257022
Supreme Pizza serving640287327
Meat Lover's Pizza serving750397235
Halal Pepperoni Pizza serving640287028
3pc Chicken Tenders serving480222335
Crinkle Fries serving42044527
Tater Tots serving53064437
Sour Cream serving1202410
Mild Salsa serving15040
Grilled Chicken Sandwich serving23026254
Bacon Egg and Cheese Bagel serving400183520
Egg & Cheese Bagel Sandwich serving320133514
Sausage Egg and Cheese Bagel serving480223527
Bacon, Egg and Cheese Croissant serving480183130
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Muffin serving390183219
Egg & Cheese on English Muffin serving320143214
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Muffin serving320143214
Turkey & Cheddar Sandwich serving400294414

What it usually serves

On almost every menu over the last 30 days (31 menus): 3pc Chicken Tenders, All-Beef Hot Dog, Bacon Egg and Cheese Bagel, Bacon, Egg & Cheese Muffin, Bacon, Egg and Cheese Croissant, Black Bean Burger, Cheese Pizza, Cheese Quesadilla, Chicken Buffalo Pizza, Chicken Quesadilla, Crinkle Fries, Crispy Buffalo Chicken Sandwich, Crispy Chicken Sandwich, Egg & Cheese Bagel Sandwich, Egg & Cheese on English Muffin, Fried Mozzarella Cheese Sticks, Grilled Cheese Sandwich, Grilled Chicken Sandwich, Halal Italian Beef Sandwich au Jus, Halal Pepperoni Pizza, Hamburger, Meat Lover's Pizza, Mild Salsa, Sausage Egg and Cheese Bagel, Sausage Pizza, and 7 more.

From NetNutrition's published menus and nutrition facts for University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign (source), read several times a day and kept as published. Marrow Health is not affiliated with University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign or its dining program. Recipes change, so treat the numbers as estimates.

Other dining at University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign

Caffeinator · Everybody Eats · Ikenberry Dining Center (Ike) · Illinois Street Dining Center (ISR) · InfiniTEA · Kosher Kitchen · Lincoln Avenue Dining Hall (LAR) · Pennsylvania Avenue Dining Hall (PAR) · Urbana South Market

All of today's menus at University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign